Duke Arts - Lauren Keyes, Carla Sturdivant

Economics Department:

  • Matthew Eggleston
  • Angela Zemonek
  • Jamie Baize Smith

Nicholas Institute for Energy, Environment & Sustainability - Caroline Gorham, Morgan Hendrix

Romance Studies - Felecia Carpenter

  • Graduate School - Carlus Walters,  Pakis Bessias
  • Karsh Office of Undergeraduate Financial Support - Irene Jasper, Nicole Knight

Undergraduate Admissions:

  • Jill Wuenschel
  • Idella Hackett
  • Karen Robertson
  • Susan Semonite

Office of News & Communications - Robbie Glenn, Michele Wittman

  • Dean's Office - Mary Jacobs
  • Divisional Deans - Amy Feistel
  • Dean of Academic Affairs - Sausyty Hermreck
  • Dean of Graduate Education - TBD
  • Executive Offices - Mary Greenway, Wendy Morris
  • Trinity College of Arts and Sciences - Felecia Carpenter
    • Classical Studies/English Department
    • Trinity College of Arts & Sciences Classrooms

Alumni Engagement & Development - Claudia Attarian, Betty Irvin, Jennifer Torres, Anika Young, Priyanshu Mishra

  • Bio Science Labs - Dorian McMillan, Mai Nguyen
  • Biology Department - Mai Nguyen
  • Biology Room 120 Lab - Eric Fulk, Sheila Patek
  • Evolutionary Anthropology Department - Felecia Carpenter

Bio Science Greenhouse - Amy Eddings, Greg Piotrowski, Jorge Fidhel, Mai Nguyen, Max Betts

  • Dining Services - Aris Marton, Barbara Stokes, Grayson Crabtree, Hannah Schwartz
  • University Center Activities & Events - Garrett Grimshaw, Jim Hodges, Kelly Jennings, Griffin Matthews, Jessica Reveal, Marcy Edenfield (LD), Rich Kless (LD)
  • Backstage Card Reader - Marcy Edenfield, Rich Kless, Angela Joines, Madison Karctheske, Holly Bobo
  • BCS Studio - Mich Donovan
  • Box Office - Marcy Edenfield, Rich Kless, Angela Joines, Madison Karctheske, Holly Bobo
  • Career Center - Marcus Shaw
  • Center for Gender & Sexual Diversity - Angel Collie, Kiran Sundar
  • Center for Multicultural Affairs - Linda Capers, Harley Locklear
  • Conference & Event Services - Garrett Grimshaw, Jim Hodges, Kelly Jennings, Adam Roberts
  • Duke Student Government - Kelly Jennings
  • Student Involvement & Leadership - Michael Croal, Lamar Walker
  • Theater Studies Classroom Room 128 - Felecia Carpenter
  • Women's Center - Krystal George, Lydia McInnes, Tuania Wright

Recreation Centers - Michael Howard, Chris Policastro, Abi Schaefer, Janelle Fernandez, Dylan Johnson, Rori Ray

Center for Muslim Life - Abdul Waheed, Joshua Salaam

Duke Chapel - Joni Harris, Amanda Hughes, Lisa Best

  • Pratt School of Engineering - James Daigle, Kevin Wood, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez
    • BME - Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
    • CEE - Rhonda Donnelly
    • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
    • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze
    • SMIF - Mark Walters, Emily Snell
  • General Internal Medicine - Monica Grier, Christina Alamo Medina
  • Department of Medicine - Nikki Berry, Ellen McCarthy Steinour
  • School of Medicine - Jack Anderson
  • Classical Studies Department - Felecia Carpenter
  • Mary Lou Williams Center - ChaNiyha Alston, Dawna Jones, Samaiyah Faison, Stacia Solomon
  • The Chronicle - Chrissy Murray

FEL - Shaun Diehl

  • ALIS Lab - Rita Boggs, Darlene McCain
  • Biology Department - Lisa Cameron, Mai Nguyen
  • Biology SMRI Lab - Lisa Cameron
  • Chemistry Department - Lynn O'Neill, Kristen Southworth
  • Physics Department - Angela J. White, Darleen McCain
  • Pratt -  Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez
  • TUNL/French High Bay Lab - Shaun Diehl, Angela J. White

Fuqua - Pam Hansley, Scott Plueddeman, Kim Stewart, Colin Tjalma:

  • Breeden Hall 7760
    • Ford Library (also Amy Brennan, Carlton Brown, Christopher Hopkins)
  • Fox Student Center 7760
  • Keller Center East 7760
  • Keller Center West 7760
  • Magat Academic Center 7760

Nicholas School of the Environment - Tom Brooks, Sheri Matthews, Dan Roberts

  • Divinity School - Katie Benjamin, Bob Horn
  • Jewish Studies - Felecia Carpenter
  • Religious Studies - Felecia Carpenter
  • NIEES - Caroline Gorham, Diane Johnson, Morgan Hendrix
  • Political Science Department - Susan Emery, Alfreda Marshall
  • Pratt Foundry - Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Ali Stocks, Dagan Trnka
    • BME - Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
    • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze
  • Rhodes Information Initiative at Duke - Katherine Peterson
  • Science and Society - Amy Volpe, Madeline Liddicoat
  • Social Science Research Institute - Shuntoya Lee, Iqra Khawaja, Mariah Matczak, Larshai Petty

Vehicle Gate - Cam Jeffries

  • CAPS - Gwen Lloyd, Eric Williams
  • DuWell & DukeReach - Lauren Babineau, Eric Williams,  Sophie Roth
  • Office of the Vice President for Student Affairs - Melcina White
  • Student Health - Jill Farrington, Eric Williams

Pratt School of Engineering - Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez

  • BME -  Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
  • CEE - Rhonda Donnelly
  • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
  • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze

Divinity School - Katie Benjamin, Bob Horn

Language Center - Felecia Carpenter

Law School - Bobbi Christiansen, Kenneth Dodson, Crystal Libby

  • Becker Lab - Lynn O'Neill, Kristen Southworth
  • McCafferty Lab - Lynn O'Neill
  • NMR Center - Lynn O'Neill, Kristen Southworth
  • Nicholas School for the Environment - Thomas Brooks, Sheri Matthews, Dan Roberts
  • Trinity College Classrooms (A155, A156, A247) - Felecia Carpenter
  • Duke Institute for Brain Sciences (DIBS) - Tiffany Scotton, Christine Sullivan
  • Exterior doors, Hall of Science & Trinity Classrooms - Felecia Carpenter
  • Orthopedic Surgery Department - Tomasa Barrientos De Renshaw, Tahmeko McDonald
  • Pathology - Bachelder Lab - Robin Bachelder
  • Pediatric Hematology-Oncology Department - Teressa Green, Christine Duke, Christy Ragan
  • Pratt "The Pod" - Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Dagan Trnka, Ali Stocks, Johny Hernandez
    • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
  • Radiation Oncology - Kia Lane, Rhonda Tinnen
    • Floyd Lab - Anna Price
    • Kirsch Lab 
    • Lee Lab - Chang-Lung Lee
  • School of Medicine Bio Bank - David Layfield
  • Surgical Sciences Marks Lab - Cynthia Webb
  • Cell Biology - Gladfelter Lab - Heather Adams, Jacquelyn Soderling, Jamarcus Squire
  • Cognitive Neuro Lab - Meghann Koffi, Tiffany Scotton, Christine Sullivan
  • Lab Animal Resources - Deborah King, Shannon Mangum, Jennifer Sanford, Ronnie Williams
  • Medical Oncology Hanks Lab - Brooke Taylor
  • Mouse Behavior Core Facility - Christopher Means, Ramona Rodriguiz
  • Pharmacology & Cancer Biology - Tracy Huber, Traci McNeill, Michelle Shoffner
  • A&S Facilities - Felecia Carpenter
  • Computer Science Department - Latoya Bethea, William Shamblin, Pamela Spencer
  • Computer Science - Latoya Bethea, Pamela Spencer, William Shamblin
  • General Internal Medicine - Monica Grier, Christina Alamo Medina
  • School of Medicine - Jack Anderson, Nikki Berry, Ellen McCarthy Steinour, Tam How
  • Office of Information Technology - Stephanie Dott, Martay Smith, Jamie Palmer, Claudia Diaz
  • Pratt School of Engineering - Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez
    • BME - Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
    • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
    • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze
  • Nicholas School for the Environment - Thomas Brooks, Sheri Matthews, Dan Roberts
  • Trinity College of Arts & Sciences - Felecia Carpenter
  • Classical Studies Department - Felecia Carpenter
  • Duke Office of DKU Relations - Karen Kennea, Shih-Hang Chou
  • Theater Operations - Marcy Edenfield, Rich Kless, Jessica Reveal, Griffin Matthews, Angela Joines, Madison Karctheske, Holly Bobo
  • Theater Studies - Katja Hill, Thom Quintas

Parking & Transportation Services - Chuck Roberson, Julie McAlister, Nick Poynter

  • 712 Wilkerson Ave Shop
  • PG I 7590
  • PG II 7553
  • PG IV 7736
  • PG Science Dr 7845

University Center Activities & Events - Garrett Grimshaw, Jim Hodges, Kelly Jennings

  • Duke Libraries - Kevin Hinton, Daniel Walker
    • Also Library Services Center 7970
  • The Link - Felecia Carpenter

 

Duke Libraries - Kevin Hinton, Daniel Walker

  • Math Department - Stacey Johnson
  • Physics Demo Doors - Derek Leadbetter, Darlene McCain, Renaye Frazier
  • Physics Department - Shaun Diehl, Darlene McCain, Angela J. White, Renaye Frazier
  • Physics Instrumentation Shop Room 051 - Justin Fox, Bernard Jelinek, Darlene McCain, Renaye Frazier
  • Physics Teaching Labs - Ken McKenzie, Derek Leadbetter

Phytotron - Amy Eddings, Greg Piotrowski, Jorge Fidhel Gonzalez, Mai Nguyen, Max Betts

Psychology & Neuroscience Department - Robin Dunn, Meghann Koffi, Tiffany Yarborough

Sanford School of Public Policy - David Arrington, Kaitlin Briggs, Neil Prentice, Jokya Sanders, Emily Totherow

Sanford School of Public Policy - David Arrington, Kaitlin Briggs, Neil Prentice, Jokya Sanders, Emily Totherow

Economics Department - Matthew Eggleston, Angela Zemonek, Jamie Baize Smith

Pratt School of Engineering - Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez

  • BME - Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
  • CEE - Sharon Donnelly
  • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
  • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze
  • Office of Information Technology - Stephanie Dott, Martay Smith, Claudia Diaz, Jamie Palmer
  • Office of Information Technology Co-Lab - Kevin Thies, David Bryan, Tobey Southworth
  • Office of Information Technology Data Center - Carl McMillon
  • Pratt School of Engineering - James Daigle, Kevin Wood, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez
    • BME - Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
    • CCE - Sharon Donnelly
    • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
    • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze

TUNL Level 1 Radiation Source Storage Facility - Shaun Diehl

TUNL/French High Bay Lab - Shaun Diehl

Ryan Cakerice (primary), Jeremy Anderson, Matthew Hess, Dylan Johnson, Robert Weiseman, Rebecca Wilusz:

  • Blue Devil Tower 7770
  • Brooks Field House 7773
  • Cameron Indoor Stadium 7743
  • Card Gymnasium 7717
  • Coombs Baseball Stadium 7790
  • Intramural Building 7775
  • Kennedy Tower 7734
  • Koskinen Soccer Stadium 7850
  • Krzyzewski Center 7733
  • Murray Scott Family Building 7781
  • Pascal Field House 7849
  • Practice Hut
  • Schwartz Butters Athletic Building 7741
  • Sheffield Tennis Center 7778
  • Wallace Wade Stadium 7718
  • Yoh Football Complex 7779

Contact reshallaccess@duke.edu for access

  • Craven Quad 7711
  • Crowell Quad 7712
  • Edens 3A Decker Tower 7783
  • Edens 3B Mitchell Tower 7784
  • Edens Quad 7787, 7788 and 7789
  • Few Quad 7742
    • Center for Muslim Life - Abdul Waheed, Joshua Salaam
  • Hollows Quad 7866 & 7867
  • Keohane Quad 7795
  • Kilgo Quad 7713
  • Wannamaker Quad 7755

Divinity School - Katie Benjamin, Bob Horn

Pratt School of Engineering - Kevin Wood, James Daigle, Derrick Hightower, Johny Hernandez

  • AV/Sound - Ben Litsinberger, John Vincent
  • BME - Alice Kessing, Ellen Ray
  • CEE - Rhonda Donnelly
  • ECE - Kymberly Judge, Mary Pope
  • MEMS - Michelle Cordero, Deborah Fraze

Recreation Centers - Michael Howard, Chris Policastro, Janelle Fernandez, Dylan Johnson, Rori Ray